Rezultatele Etapa 2

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
29.08.2021 11:00ACS Com-Val Valea Lupului1-1AS Biruinta MovileniValea Lupului / Valea Lupului
29.08.2021 11:00AS Podu Iloaiei12-4AS Unirea 2020 AndrieșeniPodu Iloaiei / Podu Iloaiei
29.08.2021 11:00AS Construct Press Gropnița1-2Voința BivolariGropnița / Gropnița
29.08.2021 11:00AS Viitorul Plugari1-3AS Gloria RomâneștiPlugari / Plugari

Clasamentul dupa Etapa 2

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1Voința Bivolari220010-16
2ACS Com-Val Valea Lupului21107-24
3CS Viitorul Belcești11005-13
4AS Gloria Românești11003-13
5AS Podu Iloaiei210112-123
6AS Viitorul Plugari21014-43
7AS Biruinta Movileni20112-41
8AS Construct Press Gropnița20022-70
9AS Unirea 2020 Andrieșeni20025-180