Rezultatele Etapa 2

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
03.09.2022 17:00CS Ştiinţa Miroslava1-0ACS Şomuz FălticeniUricani - terenul 1 / Uricani
03.09.2022 17:00CSM Bacău3-0CSO Viitorul DarabaniConstantin Anghelache / Bacău
03.09.2022 17:00ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ4-1CS Dante BotoşaniCeahlăul / Piatra Neamţ
03.09.2022 17:00ACS Foresta Suceava4-0AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2Areni / Suceava
03.09.2022 17:00CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi2-0AS FC Rapid BrodocMunicipal / Rădăuţi

Clasamentul oficial dupa Etapa 2

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1ACS Foresta Suceava22006-06
2CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi22005-06
3ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ21105-24
4CSM Bacău21103-04
5ACS Şomuz Fălticeni21014-23
6CS Ştiinţa Miroslava21011-33
7AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 220111-51
8AS FC Rapid Brodoc20020-40
9CSO Viitorul Darabani20021-70
10CS Dante Botoşani20111-4-9