Rezultatele Etapa 2

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
21.08.2022 11:00CS Viitorul Hârlău0-5AS Stejarul DobrovățHârlău / Hârlău
21.08.2022 11:00CSM Pașcani3-1CS Stejarul BârnovaCFR / Pașcani
21.08.2022 11:00AS Unirea Scânteia4-1ASS Zimbru BoureniScânteia / Scânteia
21.08.2022 11:00ACS USV Iași9-0AS Spicul HeleșteniAgronomie / Iași
21.08.2022 11:00AS Progresul Deleni0-1ACS Com-Val Valea LupuluiDeleni / Deleni
21.08.2022 11:00CS Moldova Cristești14-0CS TomeștiCristești / Cristești
21.08.2022 12:00ACS Gloria Bălțați1-2AS Unirea RuginoasaBălțați / Bălțați
25.08.2022 20:00AS Țuțora2-2AS Stejarul SineștiȚuțora / Țuțora

Clasamentul dupa Etapa 2

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1CS Moldova Cristești220017-16
2ACS USV Iași220011-16
3AS Unirea Scânteia22009-36
4AS Țuțora21109-24
5AS Stejarul Sinești21104-24
6CSM Pașcani21104-24
7AS Stejarul Dobrovăț21016-33
8ACS Gloria Bălțați21014-33
9ACS Com-Val Valea Lupului21012-23
10AS Unirea Ruginoasa21013-43
11CS Stejarul Bârnova20112-41
12ASS Zimbru Boureni20112-51
13CS Viitorul Hârlău20111-61
14AS Progresul Deleni20020-80
15AS Spicul Heleșteni20022-140
16CS Tomești20020-160