Rezultatele Etapa 4

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
26.08.2022 16:30CSC 1599 Şelimbăr1-1ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi1 Mai - Municipal / Râmnicu Vâlcea
27.08.2022 11:00CSM Slatina1-1AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia1 Mai / Slatina
27.08.2022 11:00ACSM Politehnica Iaşi2-1CS Concordia ChiajnaEmil Alexandrescu / Iaşi
27.08.2022 11:00Politehnica Timișoara0-1AFC Progresul 1944 SpartacŞtiinţa (Baza) / Timişoara
27.08.2022 11:00Fotbal Club Braşov1-0SC Fotbal Club Ripensia TimișoaraTineretului / Braşov
27.08.2022 11:00FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti0-1CS Minaur Baia MareMetaloglobus / Bucureşti
27.08.2022 11:30SC Dinamo 1948 SA2-3FC Unirea DejClinceni - Arena 1 / Clinceni
27.08.2022 18:00AFC Unirea Constanţa2-1ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu JiuClinceni - Arena 1 / Clinceni
28.08.2022 11:00AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc3-2Gloria BuzăuMunicipal / Miercurea Ciuc
29.08.2022 18:00CSC Dumbrăviţa0-3Clubul Sportiv al Armatei SteauaŞtefan Dobay / Dumbrăviţa

Clasamentul oficial dupa Etapa 4

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1CSC 1599 Şelimbăr43108-210
2AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia43107-210
3ACSM Politehnica Iaşi43106-210
4FC Unirea Dej43018-69
5ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi42207-48
6Gloria Buzău42117-57
7Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua42116-67
8AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc42028-56
9AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac42025-36
10CSM Slatina41216-45
11Fotbal Club Braşov41212-25
12CS Minaur Baia Mare41213-55
13CS Concordia Chiajna41124-74
14CSC Dumbrăviţa41124-74
15Politehnica Timișoara41121-54
16ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu41033-53
17SC Dinamo 1948 SA41034-83
18AFC Unirea Constanţa41034-83
19SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara40132-51
20FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti40132-61