Rezultatele Etapa 1

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
14.07.2023 18:30ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi1-1AFC UTA AradOţelul / Galaţi
14.07.2023 21:30Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA0-0ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu GheorgheGiulești / Bucureşti
15.07.2023 18:30AFC Hermannstadt0-1Farul ConstanţaMunicipal / Sibiu
15.07.2023 21:30FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA2-0ACSM Politehnica IaşiCFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu / Cluj-Napoca
16.07.2023 18:30ACS Petrolul 521-1AS FC Universitatea ClujIlie Oană / Ploieşti
16.07.2023 21:30FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA1-3SC Fotbal Club FCSB SAMunicipal Constantina Diţă / Târgu Jiu
17.07.2023 18:30SC FC Voluntari SA2-1AFC BotoşaniAnghel Iordănescu / Voluntari
17.07.2023 21:30SC Dinamo 1948 SA0-2Universitatea CraiovaArena Mr. Bit Arcul de Triumf / Bucureşti

Clasamentul oficial dupa Etapa 1

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA11003-13
2Universitatea Craiova11002-03
3FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA11002-03
4SC FC Voluntari SA11002-13
5Farul Constanţa11001-03
6AS FC Universitatea Cluj10101-11
7ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi10101-11
8ACS Petrolul 5210101-11
9AFC UTA Arad10101-11
10Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA10100-01
11ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe10100-01
12AFC Botoşani10011-20
13AFC Hermannstadt10010-10
14FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA10011-30
15SC Dinamo 1948 SA10010-20
16ACSM Politehnica Iaşi10010-20