Rezultatele Etapa 1

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
25.08.2023 18:00ACS FC Bacău3-1ACS Şomuz FălticeniBaza Sportivă FC Bacău / Ruşi-Ciutea
25.08.2023 18:00CS Aerostar Bacău1-2CSM VasluiAerostar / Bacău
26.08.2023 18:00AS FC Rapid Brodoc0-2ACS Foresta SuceavaMunicipal / Vaslui
26.08.2023 18:00CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi0-2CS Ştiinţa MiroslavaMunicipal / Rădăuţi

Clasamentul oficial dupa Etapa 1

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1ACS FC Bacău11003-13
2CS Ştiinţa Miroslava11002-03
3CSM Vaslui11002-13
4CS Aerostar Bacău10011-20
5ACS Şomuz Fălticeni10011-30
6AS FC Rapid Brodoc10010-20
7CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi10010-20
8ACS Foresta Suceava11002-0-15