Rezultatele Etapa 2

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
21.07.2023 18:30ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe1-0FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SASepsi Duna Arena / Sfântu Gheorghe
21.07.2023 21:30AFC UTA Arad1-3FC CFR 1907 Cluj SAArena Francisc Neuman / Arad
22.07.2023 18:15Farul Constanţa4-1SC FC Voluntari SAComplex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal / Ovidiu
22.07.2023 21:30SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA2-1SC Dinamo 1948 SAArena Mr. Bit Arcul de Triumf / Bucureşti
23.07.2023 18:30ACSM Politehnica Iaşi1-3AFC HermannstadtEmil Alexandrescu / Iaşi
23.07.2023 21:30AS FC Universitatea Cluj0-3Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SAGaz Metan / Mediaş
24.07.2023 18:30AFC Botoşani1-1ACS Petrolul 52Municipal / Botoşani
24.07.2023 21:30Universitatea Craiova0-0ACS Suporter Club Oţelul GalaţiStadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova / Craiova

Clasamentul oficial dupa Etapa 2

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1Farul Constanţa22005-16
2FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA22005-16
3SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA22005-26
4Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA21103-04
5Universitatea Craiova21102-04
6ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe21101-04
7AFC Hermannstadt21013-23
8SC FC Voluntari SA21013-53
9ACS Petrolul 5220202-22
10ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi20201-12
11AFC Botoşani20112-31
12AFC UTA Arad20112-41
13AS FC Universitatea Cluj20111-41
14SC Dinamo 1948 SA20021-40
15FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA20021-40
16ACSM Politehnica Iaşi20021-50