Rezultatele Etapa 2

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
02.09.2023 17:00ACS Foresta Suceava4-2CSM VasluiAreni / Suceava
02.09.2023 17:00ACS Şomuz Fălticeni1-1CS Aerostar BacăuMunicipal Constantin Jamaischi / Fălticeni
02.09.2023 17:00CS Ştiinţa Miroslava4-2ACS FC BacăuUricani - terenul 1 / Uricani
02.09.2023 17:00CSM Bacău2-4CSM Bucovina RădăuţiConstantin Anghelache / Bacău

Clasamentul oficial dupa Etapa 2

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1CS Ştiinţa Miroslava22006-26
2ACS FC Bacău21015-53
3CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi21014-43
4CSM Vaslui21014-53
5CS Aerostar Bacău20112-31
6ACS Şomuz Fălticeni20112-41
7CSM Bacău10012-40
8AS FC Rapid Brodoc10010-20
9ACS Foresta Suceava22006-2-12