Rezultatele Etapa 2

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
27.08.2023 11:00AS Voința Bosia0-3AS Voința VoineștiBosia / Bosia
27.08.2023 11:00CS Viitorul Belcești5-1ACS Sportul Studențesc IașiBelcești / Belcești
27.08.2023 11:00CS Tomești7-0AS Biruinta MovileniStadion Mircea Andrioaiei / Tomești
27.08.2023 11:00AS Avântul Golăiești3-0AS Poiana PopeștiGolăiești / Golăiești
27.08.2023 11:00CS Erbiceni2-3AS Gloria RomâneștiErbiceni / Erbiceni
27.08.2023 11:00CS Dumești1-0AS Construct Press GropnițaDumești / Dumești
27.08.2023 11:00AS Fulgerul Țibănesti5-3AS Viitorul PlugariȚibănești / Țibănești

Clasamentul dupa Etapa 2

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1CS Tomești220010-06
2CS Viitorul Belcești22008-26
3AS Gloria Românești22008-36
4AS Voința Voinești22005-16
5CS Dumești22005-26
6CS Erbiceni21015-53
7AS Voința Bosia21013-33
8AS Fulgerul Țibănesti21015-63
9AS Avântul Golăiești21014-53
10AS Construct Press Gropnița20022-40
11AS Viitorul Plugari20025-90
12ACS Sportul Studențesc Iași20022-70
13AS Poiana Popești20020-60
14AS Biruinta Movileni20021-100