Rezultatele Etapa 3

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
28.07.2023 18:30FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA3-4AS FC Universitatea ClujStadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova / Craiova
28.07.2023 21:30Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA2-2AFC BotoşaniGiulești / Bucureşti
29.07.2023 18:30AFC Hermannstadt2-1AFC UTA AradMunicipal / Sibiu
29.07.2023 21:30ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi0-2SC Fotbal Club FCSB SAOţelul / Galaţi
30.07.2023 18:30Farul Constanţa1-3ACSM Politehnica IaşiComplex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal / Ovidiu
30.07.2023 21:30FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA1-1Universitatea CraiovaCFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu / Cluj-Napoca
31.07.2023 18:30ACS Petrolul 520-2SC FC Voluntari SAIlie Oană / Ploieşti
31.07.2023 21:30SC Dinamo 1948 SA0-3ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu GheorgheArena Mr. Bit Arcul de Triumf / Bucureşti

Clasamentul oficial dupa Etapa 3

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA33007-29
2FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA32106-27
3ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe32104-07
4Farul Constanţa32016-46
5AFC Hermannstadt32015-36
6SC FC Voluntari SA32015-56
7Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA31205-25
8Universitatea Craiova31203-15
9AS FC Universitatea Cluj31115-74
10ACSM Politehnica Iaşi31024-63
11AFC Botoşani30214-52
12ACS Petrolul 5230212-42
13ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi30211-32
14AFC UTA Arad30123-61
15FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA30034-80
16SC Dinamo 1948 SA30031-70