Rezultatele Etapa 3

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
08.09.2023 17:00ACS FC Bacău0-3CSM BacăuBaza Sportivă FC Bacău / Ruşi-Ciutea
08.09.2023 17:00CS Aerostar Bacău2-1CS Ştiinţa MiroslavaAerostar / Bacău
09.09.2023 17:00CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi3-2AS FC Rapid BrodocMunicipal / Rădăuţi
09.09.2023 17:00CSM Vaslui3-3ACS Şomuz FălticeniMunicipal / Vaslui

Clasamentul oficial dupa Etapa 3

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1CS Ştiinţa Miroslava32017-46
2CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi32017-66
3CS Aerostar Bacău31114-44
4CSM Vaslui31117-84
5CSM Bacău21015-43
6ACS FC Bacău31025-83
7ACS Şomuz Fălticeni30215-72
8AS FC Rapid Brodoc20022-50
9ACS Foresta Suceava22006-2-12