Rezultatele Etapa 3

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
03.09.2023 11:00CS Stejarul Bârnova3-0AS Stejarul SineștiBârnova / Bârnova
03.09.2023 11:00ACS USV Iași1-0CS Moldova CristeștiAgronomie / Iași
03.09.2023 11:00ACS Com-Val Valea Lupului1-1ACS Gloria BălțațiValea Lupului / Valea Lupului
03.09.2023 11:00AS Țuțora1-6CSM PașcaniȚuțora / Țuțora
03.09.2023 12:00AS Stejarul Dobrovăț4-1AS Unirea ScânteiaDobrovăț / Dobrovăț
03.09.2023 12:00AS Tonmir Iași2-2AS Victoria LețcaniCopou / Iași
03.09.2023 12:00AS Unirea Al.I.Cuza3-3CS Viitorul HârlăuAl.I.Cuza / Al.I.Cuza
03.09.2023 12:00AS Unirea Ruginoasa6-0ASS Zimbru BoureniRuginoasa / Ruginoasa

Clasamentul dupa Etapa 3

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1ACS USV Iași33008-19
2ACS Com-Val Valea Lupului32109-27
3CSM Pașcani321010-47
4AS Victoria Lețcani32108-37
5AS Stejarul Dobrovăț320111-46
6CS Moldova Cristești32017-16
7AS Unirea Ruginoasa32018-56
8AS Țuțora32016-66
9AS Tonmir Iași31208-65
10ACS Gloria Bălțați31114-74
11CS Stejarul Bârnova31023-73
12CS Viitorul Hârlău30124-71
13AS Unirea Al.I.Cuza30124-101
14AS Stejarul Sinești30033-90
15AS Unirea Scânteia30035-120
16ASS Zimbru Boureni30030-140