Rezultatele Etapa 1

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
18.08.2024 07:00CS Tomești2-4AS Țuțora-
18.08.2024 08:00AS Victoria Lețcani2-1ACS Gloria Balțați-
18.08.2024 08:00CS Viitorul Hârlău0-1AS Unirea Scânteia-
18.08.2024 09:00AS Gloria Românești1-2CS Stejarul Bârnova-
18.08.2024 09:00AS Progresul Deleni1-3CSM Pașcani-
18.08.2024 09:00AS Unirea Ruginoasa2-3ASS Zimbru Boureni-
18.08.2024 09:00AS Viitorul Hărmănești1-10CS Moldova Cristești-
18.08.2024 09:00AS Voința Voinești1-4ACS Com-Val Valea Lupului-

Clasamentul dupa Etapa 1

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1CS Moldova Cristești110010-13
2ACS Com-Val Valea Lupului11004-13
3AS Țuțora11004-23
4CSM Pașcani11003-13
5ASS Zimbru Boureni11003-23
6AS Victoria Lețcani11002-13
7CS Stejarul Bârnova11002-13
8AS Unirea Scânteia11001-03
9AS Unirea Ruginoasa10012-30
10ACS Gloria Balțați10011-20
11AS Gloria Românești10011-20
12CS Viitorul Hârlău10010-10
13CS Tomești10012-40
14AS Progresul Deleni10011-30
15AS Voința Voinești10011-40
16AS Viitorul Hărmănești10011-100