Rezultatele Etapa 1

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
18.08.2024 11:00CS Erbiceni4-2CS Viitorul BelceștiErbiceni / Erbiceni
18.08.2024 11:00AS Tonmir Iași3-0AS Viitorul PlugariDobrovăț / Dobrovăț
18.08.2024 11:00AS Prutul Prisăcani 20246-2AS Fulgerul ȚibănestiPrisacani / Prisacani
18.08.2024 11:00CS Dumești2-1AS Viitorul RediuDumești / Dumești
18.08.2024 11:00AS Biruinta Movileni1-4ACS Sportul Studențesc IașiMovileni / Movileni
18.08.2024 11:00AS Avântul Golăiești3-0AS Construct Press GropnițaGolăiești / Golăiești

Clasamentul dupa Etapa 1

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1AS Prutul Prisăcani 202411006-23
2ACS Sportul Studențesc Iași11004-13
3AS Avântul Golăiești11003-03
4AS Tonmir Iași11003-03
5CS Erbiceni11004-23
6CS Dumești11002-13
7AS Viitorul Rediu10011-20
8CS Viitorul Belcești10012-40
9AS Biruinta Movileni10011-40
10AS Construct Press Gropnița10010-30
11AS Viitorul Plugari10010-30
12AS Fulgerul Țibănesti10012-60