Rezultatele Etapa 1

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
18.08.2024 11:00AS Noua Generație Topile0-3AS Vointa Scobinți 2024Topile / Topile
18.08.2024 11:00AS Voința Moțca1-3AS Biruința MirosloveștiMoțca / Moțca
18.08.2024 11:00AS Tătăruși0-2CS Unirea Mircești/
18.08.2024 11:00AS Viitorul Răchiteni 202410-1AS Recolta ConțeștiRachiteni / Rachiteni
18.08.2024 12:00AS Activ Valea Seacă0-3AS Viitorul BrăeștiValea Seacă / Valea Seacă
18.08.2024 12:30AS Siretul Hălăucești3-0AS Unirea Al.I.Cuza/

Clasamentul dupa Etapa 1

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1AS Viitorul Răchiteni 2024110010-13
2AS Siretul Hălăucești11003-03
3AS Viitorul Brăești11003-03
4AS Vointa Scobinți 202411003-03
5AS Biruința Miroslovești11003-13
6CS Unirea Mircești11002-03
7AS Voința Moțca10011-30
8AS Tătăruși10010-20
9AS Activ Valea Seacă10010-30
10AS Noua Generație Topile10010-30
11AS Unirea Al.I.Cuza10010-30
12AS Recolta Conțești10011-100