Rezultatele Etapa 2

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
19.07.2024 19:00ACSM Politehnica Iaşi1-0AFC BotoşaniEmil Alexandrescu / Iaşi
19.07.2024 22:00AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia2-2SC Fotbal Club FCSB SAClinceni - Arena 1 / Clinceni
20.07.2024 19:00Universitatea Craiova4-2AFC UTA AradStadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova / Craiova
20.07.2024 21:30Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA2-2FC CFR 1907 Cluj SAGiulești / Bucureşti
21.07.2024 19:00AS FC Universitatea Cluj3-1AFC HermannstadtCluj Arena / Cluj-Napoca
21.07.2024 22:00SC Dinamo 1948 SA4-1ACS Petrolul 52Arena Mr. Bit Arcul de Triumf / Bucureşti
22.07.2024 19:00Gloria Buzău1-2ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu GheorgheGloria / Buzău
22.07.2024 22:00ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi0-0Farul ConstanţaOţelul / Galaţi

Clasamentul oficial dupa Etapa 2

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe22003-16
2AS FC Universitatea Cluj21104-24
3Universitatea Craiova21104-24
4FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA21105-44
5AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia21103-24
6ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi21103-24
7SC Dinamo 1948 SA21016-43
8ACSM Politehnica Iaşi21011-13
9Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA20203-32
10SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA20203-32
11Gloria Buzău20111-21
12Farul Constanţa20110-11
13AFC UTA Arad20113-51
14AFC Hermannstadt20111-31
15ACS Petrolul 5220111-41
16AFC Botoşani20022-40