Rezultatele Etapa 2

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
25.08.2024 08:00ACS Gloria Balțați8-1AS Gloria Românești-
25.08.2024 08:00AS Unirea Scânteia3-0AS Unirea Ruginoasa-
25.08.2024 08:00CS Moldova Cristești5-1AS Voința Voinești-
25.08.2024 08:00CS Stejarul Bârnova3-1AS Progresul Deleni-
25.08.2024 09:00ACS Com-Val Valea Lupului5-3CS Tomești-
25.08.2024 09:00AS Țuțora0-2AS Victoria Lețcani-
25.08.2024 09:00ASS Zimbru Boureni3-1AS Viitorul Hărmănești-
25.08.2024 09:00CSM Pașcani7-1CS Viitorul Hârlău-

Clasamentul dupa Etapa 2

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1CS Moldova Cristești220015-26
2CSM Pașcani220010-26
3ACS Com-Val Valea Lupului22009-46
4AS Unirea Scânteia22004-06
5ASS Zimbru Boureni22006-36
6CS Stejarul Bârnova22005-26
7AS Victoria Lețcani22004-16
8ACS Gloria Balțați21019-33
9AS Țuțora21014-43
10CS Tomești20025-90
11AS Progresul Deleni20022-60
12AS Unirea Ruginoasa20022-60
13AS Voința Voinești20022-90
14CS Viitorul Hârlău20021-80
15AS Gloria Românești20022-100
16AS Viitorul Hărmănești20022-130