Rezultatele Etapa 2

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
25.08.2024 11:00CS Viitorul Belcești5-3AS Construct Press GropnițaBelcești / Belcești
25.08.2024 11:00ACS Sportul Studențesc Iași0-2AS Avântul GolăieștiVictoria / Victoria
25.08.2024 11:00AS Viitorul Rediu1-5AS Biruinta MovileniMovileni / Movileni
25.08.2024 11:00AS Fulgerul Țibănesti1-2CS DumeștiȚibănești / Țibănești
25.08.2024 11:00AS Viitorul Plugari4-2AS Prutul Prisăcani 2024Plugari / Plugari
25.08.2024 11:00CS Erbiceni2-2AS Tonmir IașiErbiceni / Erbiceni

Clasamentul dupa Etapa 2

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1AS Avântul Golăiești22005-06
2CS Dumești22004-26
3AS Tonmir Iași21105-24
4CS Erbiceni21106-44
5AS Prutul Prisăcani 202421018-63
6AS Biruinta Movileni21016-53
7ACS Sportul Studențesc Iași21014-33
8CS Viitorul Belcești21017-73
9AS Viitorul Plugari21014-53
10AS Construct Press Gropnița20023-80
11AS Fulgerul Țibănesti20023-80
12AS Viitorul Rediu20022-70