Rezultatele Etapa 3

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
13.09.2024 17:00ACS FC Bacău1-0Gloria UltraBaza Sportivă FC Bacău / Ruşi-Ciutea
13.09.2024 17:00ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 21-2ACS Şomuz FălticeniCeahlăul 2 - sintetic / Piatra Neamţ
14.09.2024 17:00CS Ştiinţa Miroslava6-2ACS USV IaşiUricani - terenul 1 / Uricani
14.09.2024 17:00CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi0-2CSM VasluiMunicipal / Rădăuţi
14.09.2024 17:00ACS FC Şoimii Gura Humorului0-1CSM BacăuMunicipal Constantin Jamaischi / Fălticeni

Clasamentul oficial dupa Etapa 3

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1ACS FC Bacău32104-17
2CS Ştiinţa Miroslava320112-56
3CSM Vaslui32016-46
4CSM Bacău32013-46
5ACS Şomuz Fălticeni31202-15
6Gloria Ultra31116-24
7ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 231113-34
8CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi31022-43
9ACS USV Iaşi30123-91
10ACS FC Şoimii Gura Humorului30031-90