Rezultatele Etapa 5

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
09.08.2024 21:00SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA3-2Farul ConstanţaSteaua / Bucureşti
10.08.2024 17:00AFC Hermannstadt2-1AFC BotoşaniMunicipal / Sibiu
10.08.2024 19:00AFC UTA Arad1-1ACS Suporter Club Oţelul GalaţiArena Francisc Neuman / Arad
10.08.2024 22:00Gloria Buzău1-1Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SAGloria / Buzău
11.08.2024 19:00ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe1-2Universitatea CraiovaSepsi Duna Arena / Sfântu Gheorghe
11.08.2024 22:00FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA3-0AFC Unirea 04 SloboziaCFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu / Cluj-Napoca
12.08.2024 19:00ACS Petrolul 520-0AS FC Universitatea ClujIlie Oană / Ploieşti
12.08.2024 22:00ACSM Politehnica Iaşi2-2SC Dinamo 1948 SAEmil Alexandrescu / Iaşi

Clasamentul oficial dupa Etapa 5

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1Universitatea Craiova53208-311
2ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi53207-311
3AS FC Universitatea Cluj52307-49
4SC Dinamo 1948 SA522113-88
5ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe52217-68
6FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA521210-97
7AFC Botoşani52035-66
8AFC UTA Arad51315-66
9ACS Petrolul 5251312-46
10SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA51226-85
11AFC Hermannstadt51224-65
12Gloria Buzău51225-85
13AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia51224-75
14Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA50416-74
15Farul Constanţa51134-54
16ACSM Politehnica Iaşi51134-74