Rezultatele Etapa 1

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
24.08.2025 11:00AS Vointa Scobinți 20241-0AS Noua Generație TopileCeplenita / Ceplenita
24.08.2025 11:00AS Spicul Heleșteni5-1AS Voința MoțcaRuginoasa / Ruginoasa
24.08.2025 11:00AS Tătăruși0-6AS Unirea Al.I.CuzaTătăruși / Tătăruși
24.08.2025 12:00AS Activ Valea Seacă9-1CS Unirea MirceștiValea Seacă / Valea Seacă
24.08.2025 12:00ACS Viitorul Rachiteni1-2AS Biruința MirosloveștiRachiteni / Rachiteni
07.12.2025 12:00AS Recolta Conțești3-0AS Siretul HălăuceștiConțești / Conțești

Clasamentul dupa Etapa 1

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1AS Activ Valea Seacă11009-13
2AS Unirea Al.I.Cuza11006-03
3AS Spicul Heleșteni11005-13
4AS Recolta Conțești11003-03
5AS Biruința Miroslovești11002-13
6AS Vointa Scobinți 202411001-03
7ACS Viitorul Rachiteni10011-20
8AS Noua Generație Topile10010-10
9AS Siretul Hălăucești10010-30
10AS Voința Moțca10011-50
11AS Tătăruși10010-60
12CS Unirea Mircești10011-90