Rezultatele Etapa 2

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
24.08.2025 11:00ACS Gloria Bălțați2-2AS ȚuțoraBălțați / Bălțați
24.08.2025 11:00CS Moldova Cristești7-0AS Victoria LețcaniCristești / Cristești
24.08.2025 11:00AS Unirea Scânteia1-1AS Unirea RuginoasaScânteia / Scânteia
24.08.2025 11:00ACS Com-Val Valea Lupului3-4ACS Tonmir IASIValea Lupului / Valea Lupului
24.08.2025 12:00CS Stejarul Bârnova5-1CS TomeștiBârnova / Bârnova
24.08.2025 12:00CSM Pașcani7-2CS Viitorul HârlăuCFR / Pașcani
24.08.2025 12:00AS Progresul Deleni3-1CS Viitorul BelceștiDeleni / Deleni

Clasamentul dupa Etapa 2

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1CS Moldova Cristești220014-16
2CSM Pașcani220012-26
3CS Stejarul Bârnova21105-14
4AS Țuțora21105-34
5AS Progresul Deleni21104-24
6CS Viitorul Belcești21015-63
7ACS Tonmir IASI21014-83
8CS Viitorul Hârlău21013-73
9ACS Gloria Bălțați20203-32
10AS Unirea Ruginoasa20201-12
11AS Unirea Scânteia20111-21
12ACS Com-Val Valea Lupului20026-80
13AS Victoria Lețcani20021-100
14CS Tomești20022-120