Rezultatele Etapa 3

DataGazdeScorOaspetiTeren
31.08.2025 11:00ACS Tonmir IASI5-0AS Progresul DeleniDobrovăț / Dobrovăț
31.08.2025 11:00CS Viitorul Hârlău0-1ACS Com-Val Valea LupuluiHârlău / Hârlău
31.08.2025 12:00CS Viitorul Belcești1-1ACS Gloria BălțațiBelcești / Belcești
31.08.2025 12:00AS Unirea Ruginoasa0-6CSM PașcaniRuginoasa / Ruginoasa
31.08.2025 12:00CS Tomești2-4AS Unirea ScânteiaBaza Sportivă Academia Didi / Chicerea
31.08.2025 12:00AS Victoria Lețcani0-0CS Stejarul BârnovaLețcani / Lețcani
11.09.2025 19:30AS Țuțora1-0CS Moldova CristeștiȚuțora / Țuțora

Clasamentul dupa Etapa 3

#EchipaMVEIGoluriP
1CSM Pașcani330018-29
2AS Țuțora32106-37
3CS Moldova Cristești320114-26
4ACS Tonmir IASI32019-86
5CS Stejarul Bârnova31205-15
6AS Unirea Scânteia31115-44
7CS Viitorul Belcești31116-74
8AS Progresul Deleni31114-74
9ACS Gloria Bălțați30304-43
10ACS Com-Val Valea Lupului31027-83
11CS Viitorul Hârlău31023-83
12AS Unirea Ruginoasa30211-72
13AS Victoria Lețcani30121-101
14CS Tomești30034-160